Oil Filter; Spin-On

Special Price 8,94 € Regular Price 11,18 €
Disponible
SKU
SO-1008
K&N Select Oil Filters have been specially designed for professional installers and service providers. Their high flow design can help to improve engine performance by reducing oil filter restriction. Our Select Oil Filters have a fluted canister shape so they can be removed with a traditional oil filter wrench commonly available to commercial installers. These Select Oil Filters provide outstanding filtration and engine protection throughout their service life. They are engineered to handle all grades of synthetic, conventional and blended motor oils. The pleated media provides high capacity making them suitable for extended oil change intervals when used in accordance with the vehicle and motor oil manufacturers recommendation. K&N Select Oil Filters are available for canister and cartridge type oil filter applications.
  • High flow filter designed to improve performance
  • Designed for synthetic and conventional oils
  • Premium filtration media for increased capacity
  • Provides outstanding filtration
Anti Drain Back ValveYes
Bypass ValveYes
Filter MaterialHigh Flow Premium Media
Gasket MaterialNitrile Rubber
Height2.656 in (67 mm)
Outside Diameter2.656 in (67 mm)
PSI Relief Valve11-17
Removal NutNo
StyleSpin-On
Thread SpecificationM20 X 1.5
Product StyleOil Filters
Weight0.4 lb (0.2 kg)
Product Box Height2.81 in (71 mm)
Product Box Length2.75 in (70 mm)
Product Box Width2.75 in (70 mm)
Warranty1 Year Limited
Cross References
AC Delco PF1237
AC Delco PF2132
Ace PH2876
AIM PH2876
Alco SP1002
Alco SP1006
AMC FO011A
AMC FO012
AMC FO012A
AMC FO11A
AMC FO12A
AMC NO2223
Arctic Cat 3201044
Asahi FO011A
Asahi FO012
Asahi FO012A
Asahi FO11A
Asahi FO12A
Asahi NO2223
Atlas M33
Atlas M35
Auto Extra 61851365
Auto Pride CF113AP
Auto Pride CF402AP
Auto Pride CF484AP
Auto Sense AS51334
Auto Sense AS51365
Auto Zam B6Y114302
Autolite AL6607
Baldwin B1400
Baldwin B301
Baldwin B7285
BAP/Geon 1110907
Beck/Arnley 410753
Beck/Arnley 410768
Beck/Arnley 410823
Beck/Arnley 418055
Beck/Arnley 418074
Beck/Arnley 418136
Beck/Arnley 418181
Big A 92334
Big A 92365
Black Rock 1090002
Blue Mountain BMJ4612
Bobcat 6671057
Bomag 5740004
Bosch 3300
Bosch 3310
Bosch 3974
Bosch 72181
Bosch 72181WS
Bosch 72182
Bosch 72229WS
Bosch 72230WS
Bosch 72271WS
Bosch 986452061
Bosch D3300
Bosch ST3300
Bravo B4622
Cam2 C2869
Cam2 C2876
Cam2 C4460
Cam2 C4462
Canadian Tire 1717462
Carcare OF6607
Carquest 84002
Carquest 84040
Carquest 84712
Carquest 85334
Carquest 85334MP
Carquest 85358
Carquest 85365
Carquest 94000
Carquest R84002
Carquest R84712
Carquest R85358MP
Carquest R85359
Carquest R85365
Transportista 9695202K
Case 47420082
Case 72276225
Case VV11930535150
Casite CF113
Casite CF484
Castrol CA1010
Castrol CAS6607
Castrol CM6607
Castrol CMP6607
Caterpillar 3769707
Champ LS106
Champ LS192
Champ PH2869
Champ PH2876
Champ PH2876XL
Champion COS6607
Champion COS9715
Champion F129
Chevrolet 19317651
Chevrolet 19427702
Chevrolet 25014422
Chevrolet 25313730
Citgo C2876
Citgo C4460
Clark Equipment 6671057
Limpiar DO836
Limpiar DO854
Coopers Z1039
Coopers Z1094
Crosland 2151
Crosland 2164
Dai-ichi PC224
Dai-ichi PC304
Dai-ichi PC902
Defense DL3593A
Defense DL6607
Denso 1501008
Donaldson P502009
Donaldson P502067
Donaldson P552067
Driveworks DW4460
Driveworks DW4612
DuraMAX DO2869
DuraMAX DO2876
Ecogard S4612
Ecogard X4460
Ecogard X4612
Econo Lube L14460
Econo Lube L14622
Electronic Dura PF1237F
Emgo 1082220
Europarts 9022325800
Evergard SL14622
Factory Motor R1334B
Factory Motor R1365
Factory Motor R7712
Federated LF113F
Federated LF484F
Filtron OP595
Filtron OP637
Firestone TF2876
Firestone TF4460
Fischer Panda 1585399170
Fleetguard LF3692
Fleetguard LF3925
Ford E9GZ6731A
Fram AORR660TLE
Fram COR3593ATLE
Fram DG3593A
Fram DG6607
Fram FD6607
Fram FP6607
Fram FPS6607
Fram LO2206K
Fram LO917K
Fram LO918K
Fram PH3593A
Fram PH6607
Fram PH9715
Fram TG3593A
Fram TG6607
Fram XG3593A
Fram XG6607
G-77 H4460
G-77 H4612
Gehl 203886
GK Industries OF2012
GK Industries OF2021
Gonher GP91
Goodyear L4622
Grease Monkey GM14622
Group 7 V4460
Group 7 V4612
Group 7 V4615
Group 7 V4622
Gud Z223
Gud Z350
Gud Z91B
Haiye HO7323
Harley Davidson HO7409
Hastings 62700045
Hastings LF113
Hastings LF484
Hastings LF649
Hastings LF712
Havoline TFC521
Havoline TFC534
Havoline TFC538
Hengst H97W06
Hengst H97W09
Hitachi 4661289
Honda 15400PFB004
Honda 15400PFB007
Honda 15400PFB014
Honda 15400PJ7005
Honda 15400PJ7015
Honda 15400ZW4003
Honda 15410MCJ000
Honda 15410MCJ003
Honda 15410MFJD01
Honda 15410MM5013
Honda 15410MM9003
Honda 15410MM9013
Honda 15410MM9305
Honda 15410MM9405
Honda 15410MM9P03
Honda 15410MT7003
Hyundai 2530002500
Hyundai 2630002502
Hyundai 2630002503
Hyundai 2630035500
IAPCO OF17
Ingersoll Rand 85426849
Installer Edge AL6607
Jacobsen 5002644
Japan Parts JF0704
Japan Parts JFO703
Japan Parts JFO705
Jiffy Lube HL6607
John Deere M806418
John Deere TY26277
Joyner 3721012010
Kawasaki 160970003
Kawasaki 160970004
Kawasaki 160970007
Kawasaki 160970008
Kawasaki 160970011
Kawasaki 160970012
Kendall K32
Kendall K34
Kendall K41
Kia 263002Y500
Kia 2630035500
Kia OB63114301
Kia OB63114302
Knecht OC195
Knecht OC711
Knecht OX195
Kobelco OC607
Kobelco VY11930535150
Komatsu YM11930535151
Kralinator L266
Kramer 1000003052
Kubota 1585332430
Kubota 1585399170
Kubota 1585399179
Kubota HH15032430
Land Pride 831038C
Lautrette ELH4243
Lautrette ELH4259
Luber-Finer PH2869
Luber-Finer PH2876
Magneti Marelli 1AML00003A
Mahindra 31A4002100
Mahle OC195
Mahle OC711
Mahle OX195
Mann-Hummel ML1014
Mann-Hummel ML1018
Mann-Hummel W671
Mann-Hummel W6780
Mann-Hummel W68
Mann-Hummel W81185
Master Parts PH2869
Master Parts PH2876
Max Lube M4460
Max Lube M4612
Maxlife VF3593A
Mazda 1N0314302
Mazda 1N0814302
Mazda 1WPE14302
Mazda 1WPY14302
Mazda B35914302
Mazda B63014302
Mazda B63114302
Mazda B6Y114302
Mazda B6Y114302A
Mazda B6Y214302
Mazda B6Y2143029A
Mazda B6Y214302A
Mazda BGY114302A
Mazda MB6M614302
Mazda N35014302
Mazda N3Y614302
Mazda PE0114302
Mazda PE0114302A
Mazda PE0114302B
Mazda PY8W14302
Mazda Z6Y114302A
Mechanics MOF3593A
Mercruiser 35822626
Mercruiser 35822626A1
Mercruiser 35822626K03
Mercruiser 35822626T1
Mercruiser 35822626T2
Micro-Guard GL14461
Micro-Guard GL14612
Micro-Guard MGL51358
Micro-Guard MGL51365
Micro-Guard MGL57712
Micro-Guard MGL6607
Microadl ADM52106
Microadl ADS72101
Microadl ADS72103
Mighty M4460
Mighty M4612
Mighty MX4612
MileGuard MO6607
MileGuard MO9688
Minit Lube PH4622
Mitsubishi 30A4000201
Mitsubishi MD134953
Mitsubishi MD136466
Mitsubishi MZ690116
Mobil MO4460
Mobil MO4612
Mobil One M1108
Mobil One M1108A
Mobil One M1MC134
Montana A0653039
Mopar OFE00310
Motomaster MOPH6607
Motorcraft FL1998
Motorcraft FL816
Nanni Diesel 970302697
Napa 1334
Napa 1358
Napa 1365
Napa 21334
Napa 21358
Napa 21365
Napa 27002
Napa 27356
Napa 27356MP
Napa 27712
Napa 31365
Napa 41334
Napa 41365
Napa 7002
Napa 7040
Napa 7712
Napa PS1365
Nascar Select 91365
New Holland 73184193
New Holland MT40056451
New Holland MT40219853
Nipparts J131705
Nippon 1150106370
Nissan 152083J400
Nissan 1520865F00
Nissan 1520865F01
Nissan 1520865F0B
Nissan 1520865F0C
Nissan 1520865F0D
Nissan 1520865F0E
Nissan 1520865F1B
Nissan 152089F600
Nissan 15208AA021
Nissan 15208AA022
Nissan 15208ED50A
Nissan 15208KA010
Nissan 3R0076150M
Nissan AY100NS004
Onan 1857444
Original Engine Management OF1015
Original Equipment Plus OF260
Original Equipment Plus OF425
P.B.R. BC1254
P.B.R. BC1268
Parts Plus PH2869
Parts Plus PH2876
PartsMaster 61064
PartsMaster 61334
PartsMaster 61334BP
PartsMaster 61365
PartsMaster 67002
PartsMaster 67356
PartsMaster 67712
PartsMaster 88365
Pennzoil HPZ37
Pennzoil PZ37
Pennzoil PZ46
Pennzoil PZI137
Pennzoil PZI37
Pennzoil PZI46
Penske PN3593A
Penske PN6607
Pentius PLB6607
Performax PO182
Performax PO37
Phillips 66 PO1365
Phillips 66 WO1365
Pit Stop PSL41
Polaris 3070131
Polaris 3084963
Power Flo SL14460
Power Flo SL14612
Power Flo SL14622
Precision Tune L14460
Premium Guard PG4460
Premium Guard PG4612
Premium Guard PG4612EX
Premium Guard PG4620
Premium Guard PG4622
Prime-Line 707101
Primeguard POF4460
Primeguard POF4612
Primeguard POS4612
Pro Gauge PGO4622
Pro-Line PPL14460
Pro-Line PPL14612
Pro-Line PPL14622
Pro-Tec 152
Pro-Tec 168
Pro-Tec 168MP
Pro-Tec 180
Pro-Tec 712
Pro-Tec 716
Professionals Choice Q4460
Professionals Choice Q4612
Professionals Choice Q4622
Promotive PH4460
Promotive PH4615
Promotive PH4622
Pronto PO4460
Pronto PO4612
Pronto PO4612EX
Pronto PO484
Pronto PO6607
Pureone PL14460
Pureone PL14612
Pureone PL146122
Purepro L4612
Purepro TL14460
Purepro TL14612
Purepro XL4612
Purflex LS892
Purolator L14460
Purolator L14612
Purolator L14615
Purolator L14622
Purolator ML16817
Purolator ML16859
Purolator ML16861
Purolator PBL14612
Purolator PSL14612
Purolator TL14612
Purolator TL14615
Qap Filters QL14622
Qap Filters WT522004
Quaker State QS14460
Quaker State QS14612
Quaker State QS6607
Quicksilver 35822626Q
Quicksilver 35822626Q03
Quicksilver 35822626Q1
Reliaguard R1334B
Reliaguard R1365
Reliaguard R7712
Renault 7700112686
Renault 7700863124
Renault 7700867824
Renault 7700869029
Renault 7701068766
Renault 81500506
Rockhill 61334
Rockhill PH3593A
Ryco Z436
Ryco Z445
Ryco Z495
Saab 32005769
Security Global L6607
Service Champ HP4622
Service Champ OF4622
Service Pro E4622
Service Pro M4460A
Service Pro M4622
Shell S58
Shell S72
Shell SH531
Shell SH534
Shell SH538
Sierra 187883
Sierra 187911
Sierra 1879111
Sierra 187913
Sierra 237804
Smart A132180010
Specialist Choice PER4460
Specialist Choice PER4622
Stens 120137
STP S2869
STP S2869XL
STP S6607
STP S6607XL
Subaru 15208AA020
Subaru 15208AA021
Subaru 15208AA022
Subaru 15208AA023
Subaru 15208AA024
Subaru 15208AA060
Subaru 15208AA080
Subaru 15208AA090A
Subaru 15208AA100
Subaru 15208AA121A
Subaru 15208KA010
Subaru 380872100
Subaru 420335400
Subaru 420335410
Sunoco O37
SuperTech ST6607
Sure SFO0535
Sure SFO4460
Sure SFO4460S
Sure SFO4612
Sure SFO4622
Sure SFO4950
Sure SFO5150
Sure SFO6466
Sure SFO65F0
Suzuki 1651082211
Team1 L3593S
Team1 L6607
Team1 L9688
Tecfil PSL78
Tecneco OL481
Tecneco OL494
Teho 4186
Teho 4189
Texaco HSO134
Texaco TFC531
Tires Plus TF2876
Tires Plus TF4460
Toro 934295
Total Grip AA607
Toyota 90118WB433
Toyota 90118WBA40
Triton CO2869
Triton CO2876
Trust PS2869
Trust PS2876
TruStar TO6607
TVI V4460
TVI V4612
TVI V4622
TYM 11930535150
UFI 2325900
Under Car America UC6607
Union 76 PF1127
Union 76 PF1365
Valucraft V6607
Valvoline VO106
Valvoline VO106BP
Vic C224
Vic C304
Volvo 11713228
Walmi WS3596
Walmi WS6607
Warner WPH2876
Web W6607
WIX 51334
WIX 51358
WIX 51365
WIX 51365XP
WIX 57002
WIX 57040
WIX 57712
WIX WL10000
XSV X4461
XSV X4612
XSV X4622
Yale & Towne 901281813
Yamaha 5DM1344000
Yamaha 5GH1344000
Yamaha 5GH1344020
Yamaha 5GH134402000
Yamaha 5GH134403000
Yamaha 5GH134406000
Yanmar 11930535150
Yanmar 11930535151
Yanmar 11930535170

Search By Vehicle
Find Parts for your vehicle
*
Search By Dimension
El artículo que agregó al carrito NO SE ADAPTA a su vehículo
Este artículo se adapta a su vehículo

El artículo a continuación se ajusta a su vehículo